Is STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAKES OATMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAKES Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, COCOA (ALKALIZED), DEXTROSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CAROB GUM, HIMALAYAN SALT, GUAR GUM, PEA PROTEIN, RICE PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID.
Check STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAKES OATMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAKES OATMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY WITH CHOCOLATE FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


