Is Strawberry Yogis Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A NONFAT MILK POWDER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC INULIN, <2% OF: ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. PARACASEI
Check Strawberry Yogis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Yogis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


