Is Strawberry Yogurt Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
soy protein crisps, tapioca starch, salt, sugar, nonfat milk, yogurt flavored coating, fractionated palm kernel oil, whey powder, nonfat milk, yogurt powder, cultured whey, nonfat milk, soy lecithin, vanilla, canola oil, milk protein isolate, dried cranberries, cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil, citric acid, freeze dried strawberry powder, soluble corn fiber, water, strawberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, soy lecithin, beet juice powder, sea salt, mixed tocopherols
Check Strawberry Yogurt Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Yogurt Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


