Is Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain blend (oats, whole wheat flour), enriched bleached wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), invert syrup, corn syrup, palm oil, canola oil, applesauce (apples, ascorbic acid), strawberry flavored bits (sugar, vegetable oil [palm, palm kernel], enriched wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), malic acid, natural flavor, caramel color, fruit & vegetable juice for color, tricalcium phosphate, sodium citrate, soy lecithin), raisin paste, natural flavor, salt, molasses, soy lecithin, baking soda

Check Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go