Is Strawberrys grand champion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices (including Paprika and Turmeric), Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Extractives of Paprika (color), and not more than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate (added to prevent caking).

Check Strawberrys grand champion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown