Is Strawberrys grand champion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (including Paprika and Turmeric), Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Extractives of Paprika (color), and not more than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate (added to prevent caking).
Check Strawberrys grand champion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberrys grand champion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


