Is Street Kitchen Jamaican Stew Meal Kit 280g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables, Water, Starch, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Jaggery, Spices & Herb, Vinegar, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Food Acid (Citric acid), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan gum).

Check Street Kitchen Jamaican Stew Meal Kit 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch