Is Street Kitchen Jamaican Stew Meal Kit 280g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetables, Water, Starch, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Jaggery, Spices & Herb, Vinegar, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Food Acid (Citric acid), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan gum).
Check Street Kitchen Jamaican Stew Meal Kit 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Jamaican Stew Meal Kit 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pulmuone Chicken Pad Thai Meal Kit - 19.5oz
Taylor Farms Mexican Street Corn Chopped Kit With Creamy Elote dressing
GRILLED WHITE CHICKEN FETTUCCINE ALFREDO SAUCE SIGNATURE MEAL KIT, GRILLED WHITE CHICKEN FETTUCCINE ALFREDO SAUCE
Pulmuone Beef Bulgogi Udon Meal Kit - 24.7oz
Armour LunchMakers Meal Kit with Turkey, Cheese, Crackers, and Butterfinger, 2.4 oz
About this product
Soup · Liquid


