Is STREET TACO SEASONED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, STREET TACO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CILANTRO, ONION, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES SALT, GARLIC POWDER), ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA, LIME JUICE POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CELERY POWDER, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check STREET TACO SEASONED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, STREET TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STREET TACO SEASONED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, STREET TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


