Is Street vibes guacamole mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried glucose syrup, salt, dextrose, dried onions, paprika flakes, spices (9%) (cumin, cayenne pepper, coriander, paprika, black pepper, ginger), yeast extract, acidity regulator (citric acid), garlic powder, anticaking agent (tricalcium phosphate), herbs, natural flavouring.
Check Street vibes guacamole mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street vibes guacamole mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepTopping


