Is Streets Ice Blocks Solero Berry Bliss Mp3 Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- vegetable gums
- soluble gluco fibre
vegetable gums
Dietitian noteVegetable gum is a dietary fiber added to foods for thickening. It can come from a variety of sources, including oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dairy ingredients (reconstituted skim milk, milk solids), fruit (22%) (raspberry puree, strawberry puree, reconstituted lemon juice), water, glucose, fructose, sugar, coconut oil, soluble gluco fibre, colour (anthocyanins), vegetable gums (guar gum, locust bean gum, tara gum), food acid (citric acid), maltodextrin, flavour, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids).
Check Streets Ice Blocks Solero Berry Bliss Mp3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Streets Ice Blocks Solero Berry Bliss Mp3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sambazon Berry Bliss Acai Bowl, Plant-Based Meal, 6.1 oz, 1 Count (Frozen)
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Water, Zero Sugar, Berry Lemonade
Mayfield Creamery Ice Cream, Premium, Summer Berry Swirl
Electrolit Electrolyte Drink, Berry Bliss, 21.0 oz Bottle
Streets Magnum Ice Cream On Stick White Chocolate
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


