Is Streets Magnum Ice Cream Tub White Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dairy (Reconstituted Skim Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder,sup,,/sup,, Skim Milk Concentrate,sup,,/sup,, Butteroil, Skim Milk Powder, Cream ), Sugar, Cocoa Components,sup,^,/sup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (E471, E442, E476), Stabilisers (E410, E412, E407 (Wheat)), Vanilla Bean Pieces, Flavourings, Colour (160A), ^ 100% Cocoa Components From Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm), Farms Press On Sides Of Pack To Crack Through Thick Magnum Chocolate And Enjoy, 1 Vanilla Flavoured Ice Cream With White Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder And/or Skim Milk Concentrate

Check Streets Magnum Ice Cream Tub White against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streets Magnum Ice Cream Tub White is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking