Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is STREIT'S, FULLY COATED EGG MATZOS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASSOVER EGG MATZO (PASSOVER FLOUR ,WATER)AND DARK CHOCOLATE LIQUOR COCOA BUTTER VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FAVOUR)

Check STREIT'S, FULLY COATED EGG MATZOS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go