Is Streit's Milk Chocolate Matzos Fully Coated KFP 7 Oz. Pack Of 6. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passover Matzo (Passover Flour, Water), Milk Chocolate Liquor, Vanillin Artificial Flour

Check Streit's Milk Chocolate Matzos Fully Coated KFP 7 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Streit's Milk Chocolate Matzos Fully Coated KFP 7 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking