Is STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural tropical fruit flavor
- magnesium stearate
- stearic acid
natural tropical fruit flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, stearic acid, hydroxypropyl cellulose, silica, natural tropical fruit flavor (banana, pomegranate, pineapple, mango, passionfruit, orange, tangerine, mandarin), citric acid, magnesium stearate (vegetable grade).
Check STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Kava, Stress Relief, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Where to buy
STRESS-RELAX SERENITY FORMULA - 120VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece


