Is STRETCH ISLAND, ORGANIC FRUIT STRIPS, CINNAMON APPLE, CINNAMON APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, CINNAMON*.*ORGANIC

Check STRETCH ISLAND, ORGANIC FRUIT STRIPS, CINNAMON APPLE, CINNAMON APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRETCH ISLAND, ORGANIC FRUIT STRIPS, CINNAMON APPLE, CINNAMON APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go