Is STRING CHEESE STICKS, JALAPENO & RED BELL PEPPERS Soy Free?

Ingredients
LOW-MOISTURE PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, JALAPENO PEPPER*, RED BELL PEPPER*, VINEGAR.
Check STRING CHEESE STICKS, JALAPENO & RED BELL PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRING CHEESE STICKS, JALAPENO & RED BELL PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
YELLOW RICE LONG GRAIN RICE LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND GARLIC, YELLOW RICE
Seeds of Change Rice Spanish Style with Quinoa Red Bell Peppers & Corn Pouch - 8.5 Oz
About this product
Cheese · Stick


