Is STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree Concentrate, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Vitamin C ! (Ascorbic Acid), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Sodium Citrate, Blue 1

Check STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED SNACKS, STRIPES, PICKLE, BLAZE, DARINGTON, ZEG, CRUSHER | Spoonful