Is Stript Snacks Red Chilli Biltong Soy Free?

Ingredients
Irish Beef (245g of Fresh Beef to make 100g of product), Salt, Spices, Chilli Powder, Yeast Extract, Dried Red Chilli Flakes, Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Spice Extracts
Check Stript Snacks Red Chilli Biltong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stript Snacks Red Chilli Biltong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stript Snacks Red Chilli Biltong is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice, Dried


