Is Strive Free Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Animal-free Whey Protein, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder, Includes Less Than 1% Of: Calcium Potassium Phosphate Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin E, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12. Contains Milk.

Check Strive Free Milk against your own diets in the app.