Is Strompolos Greek Balsamic Salad Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil Balsamic And Red Wine Vinegar Filtered Water, Garlic Basil, Greek Oregano, Sea Salt Onion, Black Pepper Non-gmo Xanthan Gum

Check Strompolos Greek Balsamic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strompolos Greek Balsamic Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking