Is Strompolos Greek Balsamic Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil Balsamic And Red Wine Vinegar Filtered Water, Garlic Basil, Greek Oregano, Sea Salt Onion, Black Pepper Non-gmo Xanthan Gum

Check Strompolos Greek Balsamic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strompolos Greek Balsamic Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking