Is Strong Roots Proper Fries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Potatoes (97%), Sunflower Oil (3%). Individually Quick Frozen Chunky Fries Made From Potato.

Check Strong Roots Proper Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping