Is Strongbow Cider, single can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet and culinary apples

Check Strongbow Cider, single can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strongbow Cider, single can is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? Strongbow Cider, single can | Spoonful