Is Strongbow Gold Apple Hard Apple Cider Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SULFITE. LIGHTLY CARBONATED.

Check Strongbow Gold Apple Hard Apple Cider Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strongbow Gold Apple Hard Apple Cider Bottle is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go