Is Strongbow Original Cider Cans 10 x 440ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice (from Concentrate), Sugar, Acid: Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Sodium Metabisulphite
Check Strongbow Original Cider Cans 10 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongbow Original Cider Cans 10 x 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strongbow Original Cider Cans 10 x 440ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


