Is Strongwater Cocktail Syrup Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Rocky Mountain Water, Demerara Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Strongwater Cocktail Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strongwater Cocktail Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTartCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


