Is Strub's Garlic Baby Dill Pickles / Mini Cornichons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavours, Turmeric.

Check Strub's Garlic Baby Dill Pickles / Mini Cornichons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySaltyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich