Is Strub's Kosher Dill Pickles, Garden Fresh Halves Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Calcium Chloride, A Natural Mineral That Enhances Crispness, Spices, Flavours, Turmeric

Check Strub's Kosher Dill Pickles, Garden Fresh Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strub's Kosher Dill Pickles, Garden Fresh Halves is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing