Is Strudel, Cream Cheese & Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin)
Check Strudel, Cream Cheese & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strudel, Cream Cheese & Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


