Is STRYKK NOT RUM AND COLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glycerol, Colour: Sulphite Ammonia, Caramel, Natural Flavourings including Caffeine, Acidifier: Phosphoric Acid, Sweeteners: (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator: Sodium, Citrate, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate

Check STRYKK NOT RUM AND COLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRYKK NOT RUM AND COLA is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go