Is Stryve Foods 9670030 2.5 oz Green Chile Biltong Sticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, hatch green chile, vinegar, salt, coriander, black pepper, nutmeg, clove, and lamb casing.
Check Stryve Foods 9670030 2.5 oz Green Chile Biltong Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stryve Foods 9670030 2.5 oz Green Chile Biltong Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stryve Foods 9670030 2.5 oz Green Chile Biltong Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


