Is Stryve Original Mini Air-Dried Beef Sticks Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Beef, Vinegar, Salt, Coriander, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Clove, Lamb Casing.
Check Stryve Original Mini Air-Dried Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stryve Original Mini Air-Dried Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


