Is Stryve Protein Snacks Gourmet Beef Biltong Zesty Garlic -- 2.25 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Brown Sugar, Flavorings, Vinegar, Raisin Juice Concentrate And Garlic
Check Stryve Protein Snacks Gourmet Beef Biltong Zesty Garlic -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stryve Protein Snacks Gourmet Beef Biltong Zesty Garlic -- 2.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stryve Protein Snacks Gourmet Beef Biltong Zesty Garlic -- 2.25 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Dried, Strip
Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepLunch


