Is Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color), Hickory Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring, Garlic And Onion Powder, Spice, Contains Soy
Check Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


