Is Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Color), Hickory Smoke Flavor, Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring, Garlic And Onion Powder, Spice, Contains Soy

Check Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stubb's Hickory Liquid Smoke, 5 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping