Is Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Tamarind Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping