Is Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Tamarind Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stubb's Sticky Sweet Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping