Is Stubb's Sweet Heat Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Cane Sugar, Brown Sugar, Chipotle Puree (Water, Vinegar, Chipotle, Tomato Paste, Salt, Red Chili Flakes, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic, Powder), Corn Starch, Salt, Chili Powder, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spices
Check Stubb's Sweet Heat Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stubb's Sweet Heat Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Stubb's Sweet Heat Bar-B-Q Sauce, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


