Is STUFFED BLUE CHEESE OLIVES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HALKIDIKI GREEN OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, RENNET, SALT, P. ROQUEFORTII), CREAM CHEESE (SKIMMED MILK, CREAM, SALT, LACTIC ACID CULTURE), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), XANTHAN GUM (STABILIZER), LOCUST BEAN GUM (STABILIZER).
Check STUFFED BLUE CHEESE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STUFFED BLUE CHEESE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


