Is STUFFED CABAGE LEAVES WITH BEEF & RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: COOKED GROUND BEEF, MILLED RICE, ONION, PARSLEY, CILANTRO, DILL, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA. WRAPPER: CABBAGE (WATER, SALT), PASTA SAUCE (VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, FRESH SAUTEED ONIONS IN A BLEND OF EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL AND SUNFLOWER OIL, CARROT PUREE, GARLIC PUREE, SALT, SUGAR, BASIL, SEASONINGS AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID).

Check STUFFED CABAGE LEAVES WITH BEEF & RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch