Is Stuffed Chicken Breast, Halloumi & Herbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN, HALLOUMI CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, BACTERIAL CULTURE), WATER, MARINADE (CANOLA OIL, ONION, PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, RED WINE POWDER, DEHYDRATED FINE HERBS, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER, LEMON POWDER), SEASONING (SALT, FLAVOR (MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PEA PROTEIN)).
Check Stuffed Chicken Breast, Halloumi & Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Chicken Breast, Halloumi & Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Stuffed Chicken Breast, Halloumi & Herbs is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Piece


