Is Stuffed Nachos Bold Nacho Blasted Three Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Water, Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella Cheese (part skim milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), Cheese Sauce Mix (whey, food starch modified, cheddar cheese [milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes], whey protein concentrate, contains less than 2% of: buttermilk solids, sodium phosphate, cream, lactic acid, yellow 5, vegetable oil), Contains less than 2% of: Nacho Seasoning Mix (whey, maltodextrin, salt, sugar, cheddar cheese [milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes], monosodium glutamate, spices [including chili pepper], buttermilk powder, tomato powder, natural and artificial flavor, garlic powder, yeast extract, onion powder, citric acid, extracts of paprika, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, lactic acid, extracts of turmeric, silicon dioxide added as anticaking agent), Dried Monterey Jack Cheese (Monterey Jack cheese [cultured pasteurized milk, salt and enzymes], and disodium phosphate), Jalapeno Peppers, Taco Seasoning (spices, salt, yeast extract, onion powder, tomato powder, garlic powder, sugar, cheddar cheese [milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes], natural flavors, maltodextrin, dehydrated green bell pepper, whey, jalapeno pepper, extracts of paprika, buttermilk solids, lactic acid), Dextrose, Soy Flour, Modified Whey, Egg, Modified Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Butyric Acid, TBHQ (preservative)

Check Stuffed Nachos Bold Nacho Blasted Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Cookie, Cracker, Dried, Frozen, Loaf, Nugget, Pill, Sheet, Spreadable, Stick, Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyCheesySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoTopping