Is STUFFED OLIVES, MINCED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, SERRANO HAM, AROMA, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, LACTIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check STUFFED OLIVES, MINCED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing