Is Stuffed Pepperoni Pizza Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID)
Check Stuffed Pepperoni Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stuffed Pepperoni Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


