Is STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, WATER MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES | Spoonful