Is Stuffed Vine Leaves Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Vine leaves, Water, Sunflower oil, Onion, Salt, Spices, Citric acid

Check Stuffed Vine Leaves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmamiAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep