Is STUFFING MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP ONIONS*, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, TURKEY BROTH, HYDROLYZED CORN & SOY PROTEIN, YEAST, CELERY, CHICKEN FAT, WHEY FROM MILK), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, PARSLEY*, SPICES. SUGAR, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CARAMEL (COLOR), TORULA YEAST, TURMERIC (COLOR), CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check STUFFING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking