Is Stupid Hot Salsa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Tomatillos, Onions, Roasted Green Chilies (Green Chilies, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, & Calcium Chloride), Water, Lime, Carolina Reapers, Capsicum, Garlic, Fresh Cilantro, Sicilian Sea Salt

Check Stupid Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stupid Hot Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing