Is Stur Electrolytes Strawberry Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Fruit & Flavor Blend* (natural Flavor, Strawberry Juice^, Lemon Juice^), Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Vegetable Juice (color), Malic Acid, Natural Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), B-vitamin Blend (niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12)), Marine-derived Calcium Citrate Malate
Check Stur Electrolytes Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stur Electrolytes Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


